# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 101 Albert Hicks NOR SMK 1 1:26:09 50
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 205 Juan Caruncho BAD VMK 2 1:27:22 50
2 206 Cassian Payne CLM JMK 2 1:27:23 49
3 204 Jack Rayment LBZ JMK 2 1:31:27 48
4 201 Serhii Pavlyshyn BAD JMK 2 1:31:37 47
5 203 David Gurney BSF SMK 2 1:39:16 1 D?
202 Scott Leblanche BAD SMK 3 rtd
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 251 Almir Balla
Stuart Dunn
BAD
BAD
VMK
VMK
3
2
1:34:14 50
50

2 252 Matt Parkes
Grace Anderson
NOR
NOR
SMK
SFK
2
3
1:36:00 49
49

# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 302 Mark Hampton CLM VMK 3 1:35:57 50
2 306 Katherine Wilson BSF VFK 3 1:37:16 49
3 305 Martin Hancy NOR VMK 3 1:37:56 48
4 301 Ayden Bates LBZ SMK 3 1:38:48 47
5 303 Richard Ager CLM VMK 3 1:39:00 46
6 304 Owen Shephard-Wyatt CLM VMK 3 1:43:44 45 D?
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 352 Joshua Forster
Mark Harvey
NOR
NOR
SMK
VMK
3
4
1:45:01 50
50

# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 404 Aeron Murphy RLS JMK 4 1:06:37
2 405 Matteo Bose CLM JMK 4 1:06:46 50
3 401 Michael Anderson NOR VMK 4 1:07:22 49
4 402 Richard Stenning NOR SMK 4 1:07:46 48
5 406 Graham Mckeand CLM VMK 4 1:09:00 47
6 403 Ewan Bates LBZ JMK 4 1:09:05 46
7 407 Gordon Bullock BAD VMK 4 1:16:18 1 D?
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 451 Joao Spinola
Ben Tubby
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:04:54 50
50

2 454 Leanne Jordan
Aaron Jordan
MAI
MAI
VFK
SMK
4
4
1:06:27

3 452 Charlotte Ellis
Matthew Lodge
LBZ
NOR
SFK
SMK
4
4
1:06:54 49
49

4 453 John Avery
Adrian Applewhite
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:08:03 48
48

# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 507 Izzy Ritchie WEY JFK 5 1:10:29 P4
2 506 Tom Kelly MAI SMK 5 1:11:09
3 504 Mason Hammett LBZ JMK 5 1:11:40 50
4 510 James Johnson CLM JMK 5 1:13:12 49
5 508 Louis Auvray CLM JMK 5 1:13:18 48
6 502 Toby Flack CAM VMK 5 1:13:52 47
7 503 Tony Perry VIK VMK 5 1:14:39 46
8 512 Rebecca Perrin CLM JFK 5 1:16:49 45 D?
9 511 Joel Auvray CLM VMK 5 1:16:55 44 D?
10 509 Sean Woodley CLM SMK 5 1:17:55 43 D?
11 501 Thomas Holloway BSF SMK 5 1:19:34 1 D?
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 554 Mark Adams
Steve Tingay
BSF
LBZ
VMK
VMK
4
6
1:10:22 50
50

2 555 Kerstin Queeney
Claudia Redeker
BSF
BSF
VFK
VFK
5
6
1:10:27 49
49

P5
3 551 Stacey Parkes
Phillip Terry
NOR
NOR
SFK
VMK
5
6
1:10:46 48
48

4 556 Alasdair Bruce
Mike Panrucker
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:11:13 47
47

5 559 Gayle Mckeand
Zowie Shephard-Wyatt
CLM
CLM
VFK
SFK
5
6
1:12:03 46
46

6 558 Becky Greer
Adam Smith
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SMK
5
5
1:12:12 45
45

7 552 Andrew Ross
Charlie Peck
NOR
NOR
VMK
VFK
5
5
1:13:23 44
44

8 553 Libby Gaulton
Jasper Kirtland
BSF
BSF
JFK
JMK
6
4
1:13:54 43
43

9 557 Charles Singh
Alessio Fiacco
CAM
CAM
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:14:48 42
42

# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 610 Rebecca Bird NBY VFK 6 1:14:24 P5
2 604 Oliver Blanchard NOR JMK 6 1:14:52 50 P5
3 612 Jaroslav Klumpler BSF VMK 6 1:15:42 49
4 603 Jon Blanchard NOR VMK 6 1:18:22 48
5 606 Richard Alldis LBZ VMK 6 1:19:29 47
6 605 Hugo Blanchard NOR JMK 6 1:19:46 46
7 611 Russel Breyer CLM VMK 6 1:20:28 45
8 608 Sarjak Gajjar LBZ VMK 6 1:23:35 1 D?
9 601 Stefania Nobbs NOR VFK 6 1:25:03 1 D?
10 614 Robert Green NOR VMK 6 1:26:37 1 D?
607 Dax Chappell LBZ JMK 6 rtd
609 Marten Matthews ADS VMK 6 rtd
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 651 Kerry Tubby
Paul Lane
BSF
MAI
VFK
VMK
6
7
1:14:09 50

P6
2 652 Adam Bates
Bryan Handsley
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
7
6
1:14:43 49
49
P6
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 708 James Benson CLM VMK 7 0:36:00 50 P6
2 704 Steve Hernaman CLM SMK 7 0:36:01 49 P6
3 712 Aaron Birch CLM JMK 9 0:36:05 48 P7
4 711 Andrew Miller LBZ VMK 7 0:36:06 47
5 706 Jack Bates CLM JMK 7 0:37:05 46
6 703 Eilidh White BSF JFK 7 0:37:22 45
7 705 Tara Karthikeyan CLM JFK 7 0:38:49 44 D?
8 707 Gareth Wilson LEE SMC 7 0:38:55 43 D?
9 702 William Carrington NOR JMK 7 0:43:29 1 D?
10 701 Josh Mitchell NOR JMK 7 0:56:30 1 D?
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 753 Carly Hudson
Fiona Barber
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:35:29 50
50

2 752 Christine Meula
Karen Bradley
BSF
BSF
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:35:39 49
49

3 751 David Cayford
Jacqueline Cayford
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
7
7
0:36:01 48
48

4 754 Tammy Edwards
Robert Baksalary
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK
8
6
0:36:18 47
47

5 755 Tracy Avery
Alexandra Stratford
CLM
CLM
VFK
VFK
8
7
0:37:08 46
46

# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 805 Sarah Thorpe VIK VFK 8 0:36:06 50 P7
2 806 Shanzheng Tan CAM SMC 8 0:37:35 49 P7
3 803 Daniel Baines BSF JMK 8 0:37:43 48 P7
4 801 Thomas Russell NOR JMK 8 0:38:18 47
5 809 Nicole Croft O'Halloran CLM VFK 8 0:39:09 46
6 811 Darren Horsman CLM VMK 8 0:39:12 45
7 802 Jamie Bond BSF SMK 8 0:39:35 44
8 807 Pepi Cuenca NOR VFK 8 0:40:08 43
9 812 Rohaan Seshan CLM JMK 8 0:40:55 42
10 804 Finlay Sandall BSF JMK 8 0:42:13 1
11 808 Josh Cooke CLM JMK 8 0:42:25 1
12 810 Claire Cheung CLM VFK 8 0:42:35 1
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 851 Andy Porter
Dean Williams
CLM
CLM
VMC
VMC
8
8
0:40:09 50
50

# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 904 George Cheyne CLM JMK GSA 0:37:57 50 P7
2 909 Paul Blackmore CLM VMK 9 0:39:09 49 P8
3 907 Agi Jankowska CLM VFK 9 0:41:08 48
4 906 Jacqueline Hampton CLM VFK 9 0:41:39 47
5 902 Chris Myers LBZ VMK 9 0:42:13 46
6 901 Sandra Poeschmann CAM SFC 9 0:45:38 45
7 908 Seshan Iyer CLM VMK 9 0:46:49 44
8 913 Stirling Stratford CLM SMK 9 0:50:08 43
9 912 Asa Pamphilon CLM VFK 9 0:50:26 42
10 905 Alex Scott BSF SMK 9 0:52:24 41
903 Sophie Kent LBZ JFK GSA rtd
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 951 Oliver Klumper
Kerry Hoar
BSF
BSF
JMK
VFK
9
9
0:49:20 50
50

# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 1002 Lucy Myers LBZ JFK GSA 0:17:23 50 P9
2 1006 Louis Horsman CLM JMK GSA 0:17:37 49 P9
3 1003 Conor Bates LBZ JMK GSA 0:17:51 48
4 1001 Harry Myers LBZ JMK GSA 0:17:52 47
5 1005 Alessio Bose CLM JMK GSA 0:18:56 46
6 1004 Ethan Tingay LBZ JMK GSA 0:19:48 45
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 2002 Rupert Kirtland BSF JMK GSB 0:20:07 50
2 2003 Warrick Scoffins NOR JMK GSB 0:22:36 49
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 3001 Cecelia Blanchard NOR JFK GSC 0:21:30 P-GSB
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Bishops Stortford CC 594 10
2 Chelmsford CC 592 9
3 Norwich CC 588 8
4 Leighton Buzzard CC 582 7
5 Cambridge CC 225 6
6 Barking & Dagenham CC 198 5
7 Viking KC 96 4
8 Lea Valley Paddlesports Club 43 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5 Izzy Ritchie WEY JFK 5 1:10:29 P4
2 in Div5_5 Kerstin Queeney
Claudia Redeker
BSF
BSF
VFK
VFK
5
6
1:10:27 49
49

P5
1 in Div6 Rebecca Bird NBY VFK 6 1:14:24 P5
2 in Div6 Oliver Blanchard NOR JMK 6 1:14:52 50 P5
1 in Div6_6 Kerry Tubby
Paul Lane
BSF
MAI
VFK
VMK
6
7
1:14:09 50

P6
2 in Div6_6 Adam Bates
Bryan Handsley
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
7
6
1:14:43 49
49
P6
1 in Div7 James Benson CLM VMK 7 0:36:00 50 P6
2 in Div7 Steve Hernaman CLM SMK 7 0:36:01 49 P6
3 in Div7 Aaron Birch CLM JMK 9 0:36:05 48 P7
1 in Div8 Sarah Thorpe VIK VFK 8 0:36:06 50 P7
2 in Div8 Shanzheng Tan CAM SMC 8 0:37:35 49 P7
3 in Div8 Daniel Baines BSF JMK 8 0:37:43 48 P7
1 in Div9 George Cheyne CLM JMK GSA 0:37:57 50 P7
2 in Div9 Paul Blackmore CLM VMK 9 0:39:09 49 P8
1 in GS_DivA Lucy Myers LBZ JFK GSA 0:17:23 50 P9
2 in GS_DivA Louis Horsman CLM JMK GSA 0:17:37 49 P9
1 in GS_DivC Cecelia Blanchard NOR JFK GSC 0:21:30 P-GSB
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality