# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 203 Cassian Payne CLM JMK 2 1:40:04 50
2 201 Jack Rayment LBZ JMK 2 1:44:33 49
3 202 James Walkinton CLM SMK 2 1:48:52 48
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 305 George Hampton CLM JMK 3 1:46:26 50
2 306 Mark Hampton CLM VMK 3 1:46:30 49
3 304 Sienna Payne CLM JFK 3 1:47:51 48
4 302 Mike Martin LBZ VMK 3 1:52:14 47 D?
5 301 Piran Shelley CAM VMK 3 1:52:15 46 D?
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 353 Edgar Boehm
Emma Watts
RDG
WEY
VMK
VFK
1
5
1:41:34

2 352 Edward Kirtland
Katherine Wilson
BSF
BSF
JMK
VFK
3
3
1:44:09 50
50

# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 401 Graham Mckeand CLM VMK 4 1:12:16 50
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 455 Ben Tubby
Claudia Redeker
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
4
5
1:07:42 50
50

P4
2 454 John Avery
Adrian Applewhite
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:11:23 49
49

3 451 Matthew Lodge
Estelle Widdows
NOR
NOR
SMK
JFK
4
4
1:12:45 48
48

453 Mark Adams
Charlotte Ellis
BSF
LBZ
VMK
SFK
4
4
rtd

# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 509 James Johnson CLM JMK 5 1:11:44 50 P4
2 505 Mason Hammett LBZ JMK 5 1:13:34 49
3 512 Gayle Mckeand CLM VFK 5 1:15:09 48
4 506 Louis Auvray CLM JMK 5 1:15:26 47
5 511 Martin Shirley EAL VMK 5 1:17:01
6 510 Dylan Birch CLM JMK 5 1:17:47 46
7 501 Tony Perry VIK VMK 5 1:17:58 45
8 503 Oliver Blanchard NOR JMK 5 1:17:59 44
9 502 Gordon Bullock BAD VMK 5 1:20:32 43 D?
10 513 Sean Woodley CLM SMK 5 1:41:56 1 D?
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 556 Adam Deri
Ewan Bates
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
6
4
1:12:09 50
50

2 558 Rebecca Perrin
Lauren Avery
CLM
CLM
JFK
SFK
6
5
1:12:37 49
49
P5
3 554 Charles Singh
Alessio Fiacco
CAM
CAM
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:13:40 48
48

4 552 Kerstin Queeney
Catherine Ayling
BSF
EAL
VFK
VFK
5
5
1:14:48 47

5 551 Andrew Ross
Charlie Peck
NOR
NOR
VMK
VFK
5
5
1:15:08 46
46

6 555 Becky Greer
Adam Smith
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SMK
5
5
1:15:19 45
45

7 553 Jasper Kirtland
Libby Gaulton
BSF
BSF
JMK
JFK
4
6
1:17:39 44
44

# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 607 Steve Tingay LBZ VMK 6 1:16:23 50 P5
2 608 Dax Chappell LBZ JMK 6 1:16:52 49 P5
3 611 Hugo Blanchard NOR JMK 6 1:17:27 48 P5
4 601 Jon Blanchard NOR SMK 6 1:17:54 47 P5
5 609 Joel Auvray CLM VMK 6 1:18:47 46
6 603 Jaroslav Klumpler BSF VMK 6 1:18:50 45
7 606 Richard Alldis LBZ VMK 6 1:19:12 44
8 604 Tori Elliott-Moulden CAM JFK 6 1:19:28 43
9 605 Philip Moulden CAM VMK 6 1:25:03 42 D?
610 Olivia Cooke CLM JFK 6 dns
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 656 Isis Cheyne
Chris Cheyne
CLM
CLM
JFK
VMK
8
4
1:12:35 50
50
P6
2 654 Adam Bates
Bryan Handsley
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:15:41 49
49

3 652 Phillip Terry
Martin Ashpole
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:16:03 48
48

4 653 Kerry Tubby
Paul Lane
BSF
MAI
VFK
VMK
6
6
1:16:54 47

5 657 Sarjak Gajjar
Andrew Miller
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
6
7
1:17:05 46
46

6 651 Mcaulay Steven
Eva Mcaulay
NOR
NOR
VMK
JFK
6
6
1:23:23 1
1

# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 713 Louise Lionel CLM VFK 7 0:40:26 50 P6
2 701 Sarah Thorpe VIK VFK 7 0:40:27 49 P6
3 712 George Cheyne CLM JMK 7 0:43:10 48
4 705 Jack Alldis LBZ JMK 7 0:43:16 47
5 704 Bethany Goodlad LBZ VFK 7 0:43:35 46
6 707 Alexandra Stratford CLM VFK 7 0:44:10 45
7 711 Chris Slade CLM VMK 7 0:44:18 44
8 702 Ciara Twomey CAM VFK 7 0:44:55 43
9 708 Tara Karthikeyan CLM JFK 7 0:45:42 42 D?
10 706 Harry Dunt-Martin CLM JMK 7 0:46:09 41 D?
703 Eilidh White BSF JFK 7 dns
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 756 Aaron Birch
David Suculiuc
CLM
CLM
JMK
JMK
7
9
0:38:22 50
50

2 752 Karen Bradley
Christine Meula
BSF
BSF
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:40:46 49
49

3 753 David Cayford
Jacqueline Cayford
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
7
7
0:41:09 48
48

4 755 Carly Hudson
Catherine Sanderson
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:42:20 1
1

5 751 Tammy Edwards
Robert Baksalary
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK
8
6
0:44:48 1
1

6 754 Martin Matthews
Geraldine Matthews
NOR
NOR
VMK
VFK
5
9
0:48:55 1
1

# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 803 Xavier Preston LBZ SMK 8 0:42:35 50 P7
2 804 Josh Cooke CLM JMK 8 0:44:20 49 P7
3 801 Jamie Bond BSF SMK 8 0:44:22 48 P7
4 802 Finlay Sandall BSF JMK 8 0:45:40 47
5 807 Paul Blackmore CLM VMK 8 0:45:46 46
6 805 Nathaniel Slade CLM JMK 8 0:46:41 45
7 808 Tracy Avery CLM VFK 8 0:47:19 44
8 806 Claire Cheung CLM VFK 8 0:47:40 43
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 851 Fiona Barber
Dylan Evans
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
SMK
7
9
0:42:16 50
50

2 852 Nick Ward
Charles Toosey
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
9
7
0:44:30 49
49

# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 913 Euan Standen LBZ JMK 9 0:44:14 P7
2 902 Leonhard Milbradt CAM JMK 9 0:45:31 50 P8
3 906 Chris Myers LBZ VMK 9 0:46:43 49 P8
4 908 Jacqueline Hampton CLM VFK 9 0:47:39 48
5 901 Andrew Barras VIK VMK 9 0:48:00 47
6 904 Adam Sandiford LBZ SMK 9 0:48:24 46
7 903 Danny Read LBZ JMK 9 0:49:01 45
8 905 Ruby Towle LBZ JFK 9 0:49:29 44
9 907 Stirling Stratford CLM SMK 9 0:49:31 43
10 910 Ian Birch CLM VMK 9 0:52:58 42
11 912 Harry Smith LBZ SMK 9 0:58:00 41
909 Agi Jankowska CLM VFK 9 dns
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 952 Lucy Myers
Sophie Kent
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JFK
9
GSA
0:45:55 50
50

2 951 Oliver Klumper
Kerry Hoar
BSF
BSF
JMK
VFK
9
9
0:49:56 49
49

# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 1003 Harry Myers LBZ JMK GSA 0:17:50 50 P9
2 1002 Conor Bates LBZ JMK GSA 0:18:05 49 P9
3 1001 Rupert Kirtland BSF JMK GSB 0:19:47 48 P-GSA
4 1004 Ethan Tingay LBZ JMK GSA 0:22:51 47
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 2002 Cecelia Blanchard NOR JFK GSB 0:23:22 50
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 3002 Jasper Maldar LBZ JMK GSC 0:18:10 50 P-GSA
2 3001 Aron Deri LBZ JMK GSC 0:21:57 49
# Number Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 4002 Conor Bates
Jasper Maldar
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
GSA
GSC
0:16:56

2 4001 Ethan Tingay
Cooper Maldar
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
GSA
GSC
0:18:04

3 4003 Harry Myers
Aron Deri
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
GSA
GSC
0:20:12

4 4004 Cecelia Blanchard
Rupert Kirtland
NOR
BSF
JFK
JMK
GSB
GSA
0:26:09

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Chelmsford CC 597 10
2 Leighton Buzzard CC 596 9
3 Bishops Stortford CC 587 8
4 Norwich CC 426 7
5 Cambridge CC 320 6
6 Viking KC 141 5
7 Barking & Dagenham CC 43 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4_4 Ben Tubby
Claudia Redeker
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
4
5
1:07:42 50
50

P4
1 in Div5 James Johnson CLM JMK 5 1:11:44 50 P4
2 in Div5_5 Rebecca Perrin
Lauren Avery
CLM
CLM
JFK
SFK
6
5
1:12:37 49
49
P5
1 in Div6 Steve Tingay LBZ VMK 6 1:16:23 50 P5
2 in Div6 Dax Chappell LBZ JMK 6 1:16:52 49 P5
3 in Div6 Hugo Blanchard NOR JMK 6 1:17:27 48 P5
4 in Div6 Jon Blanchard NOR SMK 6 1:17:54 47 P5
1 in Div6_6 Isis Cheyne
Chris Cheyne
CLM
CLM
JFK
VMK
8
4
1:12:35 50
50
P6
1 in Div7 Louise Lionel CLM VFK 7 0:40:26 50 P6
2 in Div7 Sarah Thorpe VIK VFK 7 0:40:27 49 P6
1 in Div8 Xavier Preston LBZ SMK 8 0:42:35 50 P7
2 in Div8 Josh Cooke CLM JMK 8 0:44:20 49 P7
3 in Div8 Jamie Bond BSF SMK 8 0:44:22 48 P7
1 in Div9 Euan Standen LBZ JMK 9 0:44:14 P7
2 in Div9 Leonhard Milbradt CAM JMK 9 0:45:31 50 P8
3 in Div9 Chris Myers LBZ VMK 9 0:46:43 49 P8
1 in GS_DivA Harry Myers LBZ JMK GSA 0:17:50 50 P9
2 in GS_DivA Conor Bates LBZ JMK GSA 0:18:05 49 P9
3 in GS_DivA Rupert Kirtland BSF JMK GSB 0:19:47 48 P-GSA
1 in GS_DivC Jasper Maldar LBZ JMK GSC 0:18:10 50 P-GSA
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality